Congressional

Congressional District 1: Jeffrey Beeler, Sr.
Congressional District 3: Jaime Herrea Beutler
Congressional District 4: Dan Newhouse
Congressional District 5: Cathy McMorris Rodgers
Congressional District 6: Elizabeth Kreiselmaier
Congressional District 8: Jesse Jensen

 

Statewide

Superintendent of Public Instruction: Maia Espinoza
Governor: Dr. Raul Garcia
Washington Attorney General: Mike Vaska
State Lt. Governor: Ann Davison Sattler
Secretary of State: Kim Wyman
State Treasurer: Duane A. Davidson

 

State Legislative

District 2
H. Pos. 1 Andrew Barkis
H. Pos. 2 JT Wilcox
S. Jim McCune

District 4
H. Pos. 1 Bob McCaslin
S. Mike Padden

District 6
H. Pos. 1 Mike Volz
H. Pos. 2 Jenny Graham

District 7
H. Pos. 1 Jacquelin Maycumber
H. Pos. 2 Joel Kretz

District 8
H. Pos. 1 Brad Klippert
H. Pos. 2 Matt Boehnke

District 9
H. Pos. 1 Mary Dye
H. Pos. 2 Joe Schmick
S. Mark Schoesler

District 10
H. Pos. 1 Greg Gilday
H. Pos. 2 Bill Burch
S. Ron Muzzall

District 12
H. Pos. 1 Keith Goehner
H. Pos. 2 Mike Steele
S. Brad Hawkins

District 13
H. Pos. 1 Tom Dent
H. Pos. 2 Alex Ybarra

District 14
H. Pos. 1 Chris Corry
H. Pos. 2 Gina Mosbrucker
S. Curtis King

District 15
H. Pos. 1 Bruce Chandler
H. Pos. 2 Jeremie Dufault

District 16
H. Pos. 1 Mark Klicker
H. Pos. 2 Skyler Rude

District 17
H. Pos. 1 Vicki Kraft
H. Pos. 2 Paul Harris
S. Lynda Wilson

District 18
H. Pos. 1 Brandon Vick
H. Pos. 2 Larry Hoff
S. Ann Rivers

District 19
H. Pos. 1 Jim Walsh

District 20
H. Pos. 1 Peter Abbarno
H. Pos. 2 Ed Orcutt
S. John Braun

District 22
H. Pos. 2 Dusty Pierpoint
S. Garry Holland

District 23
H. Pos. 1 April Ferguson
H. Pos. 2 Elaina Gonzales-Blanton
S. Pam Madden-Boyer

District 24
H. Pos. 1 Sue Forde

District 26
H. Pos. 1 Jesse Young
H. Pos. 2 Michelle Caldier

District 35
H. Pos. 1 Dan Griffey
H. Pos. 2 Drew MacEwen

District 39
S. Keith Wagoner

District 40
H. Pos. 2 Russ Dzialo

District 42
H. Pos. 1 Luanne Van Werven
H. Pos. 2 Jennifer Sefzik

 

Court of Appeals

Div. 3, Dis. 1, Pos. 02 Tracy Arlene Staab

 

Superior Court

Island
Position 01 Christon C. Skinner
Position 02 Carolyn Cliff

Lincoln
Judge Jeff Barkdull

Walla Walla
Position 01 Brandon L. Johnson

 

Local

Ferry
County Commissioner, Dis. 3 Howard Hambleton

Island
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Curt Gordon
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Jill Johnson

Jefferson
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Amanda Funaro

Klickitat
County Commissioner, Pos. 1 Jacob Anderson
County Commissioner, Pos. 2 Jim Sizemore

Lewis
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Edna Fund
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Lindsey Remund Pollock

Mason
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Randy Netherlin
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Kevin Shutty

Pend Oreille
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 John Gentle

Spokane
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Josh Kerns
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Mary Kuney

Stevens
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Wes McCart
County Commissioner, Dis. 3 Steve Parker

Thurston
County Commissioner, Dis. 1 Bud Blake
County Commissioner, Dis. 2 Gary Edwards

Yakima
County Commissioner, Pos. 1 Vicki Baker
County Commissioner, Pos. 2 Ron Anderson